TabuľkaI. Trieda - SD - ObFZ Košice okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 24 20 1 3 158:18 61 25 0
2 FK Stavmont Kysak 24 20 0 4 103:25 60 24 0
3 FK Haniska 24 19 0 5 128:29 57 21 0
4 TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou 24 16 0 8 70:29 48 12 0
5 TJ Kokšov - Bakša 24 16 0 8 78:48 48 12 0
6 ŠKO Veľká Ida 24 14 1 9 71:43 43 7 0
7 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 24 14 0 10 90:43 42 6 0
8 TJ Štart Svinica 24 7 5 12 41:60 26 -10 0
9 MFK Rozhanovce 24 7 0 17 37:119 21 -15 0
10 TJ Družstevník Budimír 24 6 2 16 35:85 20 -16 0
11 FK Nižná Myšľa 24 4 2 18 25:115 14 -22 0
12 OŠK Blažice Z 24 4 1 19 25:109 13 -23 0
13 TJ Mladosť Kalša 24 3 0 21 13:117 9 -27 0
14 FK TATRA Sokoľany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 3:37 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
08.06.2016 17:00
0 : 3
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
08.06.2016 17:00    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
04.06.2016 17:00
15 : 0
OŠK Blažice Z
04.06.2016 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Budimír
28.05.2016 17:00
0 : 13
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
28.05.2016 17:00    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
25.05.2016 17:00
10 : 2
MFK Rozhanovce
25.05.2016 17:00    Ukončený
FK Stavmont Kysak
14.05.2016 16:30
2 : 0
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
14.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
07.05.2016 16:30
12 : 0
TJ Mladosť Kalša
07.05.2016 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Kokšov - Bakša
30.04.2016 16:00
1 : 0
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
30.04.2016 16:00    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
27.04.2016 17:00
10 : 0
ŠKO Veľká Ida
27.04.2016 17:00    Ukončený
FK TATRA Sokoľany
(odstúpené)
16.04.2016 16:00
0 : 0
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
16.04.2016 16:00    
  FK TATRA Sokoľany
(odstúpené)
0
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
09.04.2016 15:30
5 : 0
TJ Štart Svinica
09.04.2016 15:30    Ukončený
FK Haniska
03.04.2016 10:30
2 : 6
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
03.04.2016 10:30    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
26.03.2016 14:00
13 : 0
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
26.03.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
07.11.2015 13:30
5 : 0
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
07.11.2015 13:30    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
31.10.2015 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
31.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Kalša
30.10.2015 13:30
0 : 6
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
30.10.2015 13:30    Ukončený
OŠK Blažice Z
24.10.2015 14:00
0 : 3
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
24.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
17.10.2015 14:00
5 : 1
TJ Družstevník Budimír
17.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Rozhanovce
10.10.2015 14:30
2 : 12
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
10.10.2015 14:30    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
03.10.2015 14:30
1 : 3
FK Stavmont Kysak
03.10.2015 14:30    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
19.09.2015 15:00
7 : 0
TJ Kokšov - Bakša
19.09.2015 15:00    Ukončený
ŠKO Veľká Ida
12.09.2015 15:30
0 : 5
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
12.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
05.09.2015 15:30
12 : 1
FK TATRA Sokoľany
(odstúpené)
TJ Cementár Turňa nad Bodvou
01.09.2015 10:00
0 : 5
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
01.09.2015 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Štart Svinica
29.08.2015 16:00
1 : 1
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
29.08.2015 16:00    Ukončený
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
22.08.2015 16:00
2 : 1
FK Haniska
22.08.2015 16:00    Ukončený
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
15.08.2015 17:15
1 : 4
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B
15.08.2015 17:15    Ukončený
Správy